Interdits de DR et DRE 2020 (Provisoire)

Interdits de DRE et de DR
Hommes Classique Femmes Classique Hommes AMP  Femmes AMP
Donges  Cholet     
CHEVET Baptiste
CADORET Romuald
JOUAN Hervé

FONTENEAU Frédérique
MURZEAU Catherine
CORBEZ Pauline

   
Laval Carquefou    
TESSIER Alban
LE LEVIER Mathieu

VANHAMME Cyril

NOLLOT Océane
JOBERT Alexandra
DESCHENES Anne-Charlotte

   
       

 

 

 

Interdits de DR
Hommes Classique Femmes Classique Hommes AMP Femmes AMP
Aizenay Carquefou   Carquefou  La Garnache 
VIGEANEL Éric
FOUCHARD Christophe

BARANGER Rémi
ANDRÉ Karine
PRÉLAT Karine
CHAUVOT Valérie 

BERNARD Jean Christian
LE GUE Ioan
PROUST Kevin
RABALLAND Camille
RABALLAND Nadia
CHAGNEAU Yveline
 Ecouflant La Rabatelière La Garnache Nantes

MARLOTEAU Quentin
LEMESLE Julien
SAVREUX Louis

LACREUSE Samantha 
LACREUSE Alexia
LACREUSE Isabelle

HERBRETEAU Alexandre
BOUDET Florent
NAUD Nathanaël

 SALIOU Marie
 SALIOU Dominique
 GUILLET Perrine
Candé Mazé Daumeray  
SORIN Benjamin
COTTENCEAU Enzo
MARION Jules

PANTAIS Emilie
BRAULT Clarisse
MOUNIER Christelle
HAUDOUIN Franck
PAPIN Mathieu
COIGNARD Sébastien

 
Carquefou Nantes Donges  
PERROT Joel
BUSSONNIERE Fabian
CHOLLET Cyril
JAN Emmanuelle
DECAULNE Armelle
DOUET Pierrette
 

CADORET Romuald
 BOURREAU Olivier
 CRUSSON Michel

 
Laval   La Turballe  

DUPUY SALLE Christophe
HUBERT Nicolas
RETIERE Freddy

JUBE Benjamin
CAMPFORT Jordane

PÉDRON Anhony
 
Cholet   Changé  
AIRAUD Stephane
GARNIER Alexis
LEDOUX Sylvain 
 

BRIER Philippe
CAVALEC Solen
HÉVIN Fabrice 

 
La Ferté Bernard   Le Mans Maine  
PILON Fabrice
LOUIDE Claude
TURC Sébastien
  NICOLAS Philippe
LECAS Gilles
BASCANS David
 
 Thouaré sur Loire   Thouaré sur Loire  
DELAPORTE Kevin
FLOCH Bertrand
CHALOPIN François
 

NAUD Patrick
TURBAN Jean-Charles
TROMAS Jean-Marc

 
Mazé
      
GUESPIN Frederic
LAMBAULT Benjamin
LEDUC Jérôme

   
Montoir de Bretagne      
CRUSSON Mathieu
OUAIRY Dylan
TOUGERON Alexis
     
Murs Erigné
     
GASTINEAU Guillaume
DURAND Olivier
CARON Tanguy
     
Nantes      
 GRANVILLIERS Laurent
 QUEMENER Damien
 BILLON Pascal
     
 Orvault       

 RELANDEAU Xavier
 BRACONNIER Yanis
 GAUTHERON Gwendal

 
Changé   
 GÉNIN Frédéric
 BENOIST Éric
 MARIN Mathis